Finished Results - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Mt SAC  JC / Elementary / MS Days - 10/17/2014                  
                                Finished Results                                 
                             www.finishedresults.com                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 31  Women 3 Mile Run CC Invitational Community College
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Aceves, Laura             SO East LA                17:44.0    1             
  2 Ungerman, Sierra          SO Mt. Sac                17:55.4    2             
  3 Macon, Jassmine           FR Glendale               18:06.1    3             
  4 Keough, Lindsey           FR Mt. Sac                18:08.2    4             
  5 Mabritto, Shalyn          FR Canyons                18:12.6    5             
  6 Gonzales, Erika           FR Southwestern           18:22.3    6             
  7 Jackson, Nichelle         SO Mt. Sac                18:29.0    7             
  8 Flores, Concepcion        FR Glendale               18:40.1    8             
  9 Mancia, Glindyll          SO Glendale               18:46.9    9             
 10 Dodge, Jenica             FR American River         18:48.2   10             
 11 Ayala, Mariah             FR Glendale               18:48.6   11             
 12 Dowell, Dominique         SO Canyons                18:49.0   12             
 13 Grover, Malena            FR Hartnell               18:52.4   13             
 14 Villalobos, Xeomara       FR Mt. Sac                18:54.9   14             
 15 De Jesus, Amanda          FR Canyons                19:00.1   15             
 16 Hobson, Brandi            SO Hartnell               19:07.5   16             
 17 Delayo, Gabrielle         FR Saddleback             19:10.2                  
 18 Whitman, Alexandra        FR Canyons                19:11.5   17             
 19 Macias, Stacy             FR Glendale               19:17.6   18             
 20 Delgado, Dominique        FR Mt. Sac                19:22.1   19             
 21 Fleming, Sara             FR Saddleback             19:28.5                  
 22 Deciga, Melanie           FR Mt. Sac                19:35.2   20             
 23 Alchesay, Shanice         SO Pima CC                19:35.2   21             
 24 Flores, Lizeth            FR Canyons                19:37.0   22             
 25 Shimabukuro, Rachel       FR Hartnell               19:38.2   23             
 26 Stillwell, Jocelyn        FR American River         19:40.8   24             
 27 Ortega, Alyssa            FR Mt. Sac                19:42.3   25             
 28 Meredith, Amanda          SO Canyons                19:47.4   26             
 29 Ruiz, Emily               FR Rio Hondo              19:48.7                  
 30 Morales, Crystal          FR Glendale               19:49.2   27             
 31 Cox, Laura                FR American River         19:50.1   28             
 32 Canchola, Xitlalic        SO El Camino              19:50.9   29             
 33 Vazquez, Azahalea         SO Santa Ana              19:52.4                  
 34 Bailon, Edna              SO Pasadena               19:54.5   30             
 35 Medina, Ashley            SO Pasadena               19:54.9   31             
 36 Sanchez, Brenda           FR Glendale               19:56.7   32             
 37 Ruelas, Maritza           SO Hartnell               19:58.7   33             
 38 Cantera, karina           FR Southwestern           20:00.3   34             
 39 Ceballos, Alexis          FR Long Beach             20:00.9                  
 40 Razo, Yesenia             SO Canyons                20:03.0   35             
 41 Rodriguez, Nancy          FR Hartnell               20:03.7   36             
 42 Martinez, Cynthia         SO Oxnard                 20:04.9   37             
 43 Avila, Jazmin             SO Santa Ana              20:12.5                  
 44 Hardin, Ashlyn            FR American River         20:16.5   38             
 45 Boughan, Sarrah           SO Pima CC                20:20.1   39             
 46 Griffie, Hannah           FR El Camino              20:21.2   40             
 47 Herrera, Mishel           FR Canyons                20:21.3                  
 48 Chapman, Allison          SO El Camino              20:22.7   41             
 49 Montenegro, Desire        FR Pima CC                20:27.2   42             
 50 Garcia, Lizette           FR Hartnell               20:29.4   43             
 51 Ogan, Samantha            FR Mt. Sac                20:30.2                  
 52 Tovar, Cynthia            FR Hartnell               20:30.6   44             
 53 Fairbanks, Ashley         SO Canyons                20:31.3                  
 54 Olid, Marissa             FR Mt. Sac                20:31.7                  
 55 Deaton, Elizabeth         FR Pima CC                20:33.4   45             
 56 Arrellano, Kimberly       FR Southwestern           20:36.5   46             
 57 Hernandez, Linda          FR Victor Valley          20:37.5   47             
 58 Escobar, Celina           SO Mt. Sac                20:40.6                  
 59 Schmidt, Jocelyn          SO American River         20:44.5   48             
 60 Rodriguez, Maria          FR Hartnell               20:48.5                  
 61 Nez, Col'Bi               SO Pima CC                20:53.5   49             
 62 Vineyard, Tracy           FR Santiago Canyon        20:55.0   50             
 63 Vasquez, Jasmine          FR Southwestern           20:55.9   51             
 64 Sarabia Zamora, Alma      FR Sequoias               20:57.1                  
 65 Sunkamaneevongse, Tansic  SO Pasadena               20:58.1   52             
 66 Trelles, Stephanie        FR East LA                20:59.0   53             
 67 Medina, Ruby              SO Mt. Sac                21:00.9                  
 68 Zavala, Mariah            FR Pima CC                21:05.0   54             
 69 Keller, Jordan            FR Santiago Canyon        21:06.7   55             
 70 Yanez, Guadalupe          SO East LA                21:08.4   56             
 71 Manzke, Kate              SO Pasadena               21:10.8   57             
 72 Legault, Stephanie        FR Southwestern           21:14.7   58             
 73 Rodriguez, Jackie         FR El Camino              21:16.4   59             
 74 Ramirez, Jennifer         FR Sequoias               21:18.3                  
 75 Drury, Cheyenne           FR American River         21:21.1   60             
 76 Benefield, Blair          FR Pima CC                21:28.7   61             
 77 Minassian, Lucik          FR Glendale               21:29.7                  
 78 Cervantes, Andrea         SO Oxnard                 21:39.0   62             
 79 Padilla, Ruby             SO East LA                21:42.6   63             
 80 Arvizu, Edith             FR Pima CC                21:44.2                  
 81 Hernandez, Viridiana      FR East LA                21:44.8   64             
 82 Guardado, Omara           FR Canyons                21:48.0                  
 83 Huitron, Margaret         FR Canyons                21:48.9                  
 84 Aguilar, Beatriz          FR Santiago Canyon        22:00.4   65             
 85 Jackson, Keeshawna        FR Southwestern           22:02.2   66             
 86 Badillo, Luz              FR East LA                22:07.6   67             
 87 Caal, Karen               FR Pasadena               22:12.4   68             
 88 Ramirez, Marlene          SO Santiago Canyon        22:14.5   69             
 89 Alcantar, Marlene         FR Sequoias               22:18.2                  
 90 Torres, Judith            FR El Camino              22:21.1   70             
 91 Velez, Yesenia            FR Santa Ana              22:22.7                  
 92 Ibarra, Yaritza           SO Pima CC                22:23.6                  
 93 Vargas, Amidai            FR Victor Valley          22:24.9   71             
 94 Deobaldia, Tiara          FR Santiago Canyon        22:34.1   72             
 95 Richards, Ashley          FR Victor Valley          22:36.6   73             
 96 Quezada, Alexus           FR Long Beach             22:38.5                  
 97 Mora, Jessica             FR Santiago Canyon        22:38.7   74             
 98 Rojo, Maria               FR American River         22:41.6   75             
 99 Flores, Paulina           SO Santiago Canyon        22:44.0   76             
100 Chandler, Tessa           SO Pasadena               22:52.4   77             
101 Walker, Gabriela          FR Saddleback             22:59.3                  
102 Flores, Marina            SO Pasadena               23:03.1   78             
103 Lechuga Perez, Nancylee   FR Long Beach             23:13.7                  
104 Molo, Florence            FR Estrella Mou           23:15.2   79             
105 Herrera, Amy              SO East LA                23:21.5   80             
106 Franks, Doshawn           FR West Los Angeles       23:28.2                  
107 Castaneda, Joselyn        SO Glendale               23:28.7                  
108 De Leon, Rexell           FR Grossmont              23:37.8                  
109 Callier, Kymberli         SO Grossmont              23:37.9                  
110 Seidel, Caroline          FR Santa Barbara          23:52.7                  
111 Sanchez, Maybell          FR East LA                23:53.5                  
112 Cabrera, Guadalupe        FR Rio Hondo              23:56.3                  
113 Reyes, Alexis             FR Golden West            23:58.1                  
114 Smith, Courtney           FR El Camino              24:14.3   81             
115 Rojas, Yolanda            FR East LA                24:23.4                  
116 Angulo, Melanie           FR Victor Valley          24:30.3   82             
117 Bollanos, Saira           FR El Camino              24:37.7   83             
118 Serrano, Rebecca          FR Pasadena               24:38.8                  
119 Rios, Nazaret             FR Estrella Mou           24:46.0   84             
120 Greene, Janelle           SO Victor Valley          24:50.0   85             
121 Martinez, Sandra          FR Oxnard                 24:55.7   86             
122 Falcon, Adriana           SO Santa Ana              25:02.8                  
123 Bautista, Sandy           SO East LA                25:54.3                  
124 Alvarado, Raquel          FR Santiago Canyon        26:26.8                  
125 Sanchez, Maria            FR East LA                26:30.4                  
126 Johnson, Mandi            SO El Camino              26:31.5                  
127 Linton, Natalie           FR Santa Barbara          26:44.3                  
128 Brown, Paige              FR Grossmont              26:51.8                  
129 Flores, Desiree           FR Hartnell               27:13.2                  
130 Campos, Gicela            FR Victor Valley          27:19.4   87             
131 Avila, Maria              FR Oxnard                 27:39.6   88             
132 Munn, Micaela             SO Santiago Canyon        27:44.2                  
133 Lueaharris, Elena         FR Estrella Mou           28:13.0   89             
134 Barajas, Bianca           FR Rio Hondo              28:16.9                  
135 Valadez, Jasmine          FR Santiago Canyon        28:47.2                  
136 Garcia, Jazmine           FR Oxnard                 28:56.2   90             
137 Shoemaker, Kayla          FR Estrella Mou           29:14.3   91             
138 Torres, Danielle          FR Santiago Canyon        29:52.9                  
139 Jones, Julie              FR Estrella Mou           30:12.9   92             
140 Moraga, Erika             FR Rio Hondo              30:27.9                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Mt. Sac                      46    2    4    7   14   19   20   25          
      Total Time:  1:32:49.60                                                    
         Average:    18:33.92                                                    
   2 Glendale                     49    3    8    9   11   18   27   32          
      Total Time:  1:33:39.30                                                    
         Average:    18:43.86                                                    
   3 Canyons                      71    5   12   15   17   22   26   35          
      Total Time:  1:34:50.20                                                    
         Average:    18:58.04                                                    
   4 Hartnell                    121   13   16   23   33   36   43   44          
      Total Time:  1:37:40.50                                                    
         Average:    19:32.10                                                    
   5 American River              148   10   24   28   38   48   60   75          
      Total Time:  1:39:20.10                                                    
         Average:    19:52.02                                                    
   6 Southwestern                195    6   34   46   51   58   66               
      Total Time:  1:41:09.70                                                    
         Average:    20:13.94                                                    
   7 Pima CC                     196   21   39   42   45   49   54   61          
      Total Time:  1:41:49.40                                                    
         Average:    20:21.88                                                    
   8 East LA                     237    1   53   56   63   64   67   80          
      Total Time:  1:43:18.80                                                    
         Average:    20:39.76                                                    
   9 Pasadena                    238   30   31   52   57   68   77   78          
      Total Time:  1:44:10.70                                                    
         Average:    20:50.14                                                    
  10 El Camino                   239   29   40   41   59   70   81   83          
      Total Time:  1:44:12.30                                                    
         Average:    20:50.46                                                    
  11 Santiago Canyon             311   50   55   65   69   72   74   76          
      Total Time:  1:48:50.70                                                    
         Average:    21:46.14                                                    
  12 Victor Valley               358   47   71   73   82   85   87               
      Total Time:  1:54:59.30                                                    
         Average:    22:59.86                                                    
  13 Oxnard                      363   37   62   86   88   90                    
      Total Time:  2:03:15.40                                                    
         Average:    24:39.08                                                    
  14 Estrella Mountain CC        435   79   84   89   91   92                    
      Total Time:  2:15:41.40                                                    
         Average:    27:08.28